Private Joint Stock Bank “Trustbank”, founded in Tashkent in 1994, is a universal financial institution that offers wide range of banking products and services. For the long years of its activity, PJSB “Trustbank” has gained its place in the financial market of Uzbekistan through winning the confidence of its clients, who really appreciate the professionalism and quality of services provided by the Bank.
As a partner of choice for many of its customers, PJSB “Trustbank” is committed to striving for excellence in all aspects of business, creating new business solutions for meeting personal and business needs of all clients. PJSB “Trustbank” looks forward to raising the bar in customer experience and delivering the promise of product and customer excellence to all its clients who create their future with the Bank.
100011 Republic of Uzbekistan, Tashkent city, Navoi st., 7
Last update: 23 February 2020, 12:11 (GMT+5)